Rangliste f-Turnier Doppel 2020                          
  Platz Name  22.Jän 19.Feb                     punkte
  1 Swoboda Susanne /Schaller Fabian 50 47                     97
  2 Sedy Mischa / Medve Jan 35 41                     76
  3 Baddigam Sreedhar / Kaiyue Li 47 28                     75
  4 Kammel Wolfgang /Fischer Klaudia 30 44                     74
  5 Reichel Andrea / Rybska Veonika 41 32                     73
  6 Hörmann Peter / Edlacher Tanja 38 30                     68
  7 Svoboda Alexander / Weglehner Roland 28 38                     66
  8 Kaiser Robert / Danecek Peter 26 35                     61
  9 Berka Martin / Herbst Miriam 0 50                     50
  10 Tiron Nicoleta / Gebeshuber Erik 44 0                     44
  11 Mangst Robert Eschwe Jakob 18 22                     40
  12 Kainbacher Gerhard / Holzweber Doris 12 24                     36
  13 Putz Wolfgang / Wicho Wolfgang 22 13                     35
  14 Möderndorfer / Löscher Herwig 32 0                     32
  15 Weber Robert / Ofner Christian 20 10                     30
  16 Georg Walter / Gredinger Anna 11 18                     29
  17 Pucher Andreas / Eschwe David 0 26                     26
  18 Leth Christian / Lenhart Johannes 13 12                     25
  19 Fallmann Andreas / Eschwe David 24 0                     24
  20 Schneider Norbert / Altrichter Ronny 10 11                     21
  21 Frank Günther / Deusch Christian 0 20                     20
  22 Atzenhofer Ernst / Mattausch Barbara 16 0                     16
  23 Pfaffel Thomas / Hosman Michael 9 7                     16
  24 Atzenhofer Ernst / Stangl Robert 0 16                     16
  25 Stangl Robert / Nagwan Alshalabi 15 0                     15
  26 Pham Von Ninh / Satler Markus 0 15                     15
  27 Berka Martin / Fresser Alexander 14 0                     14
  28 Finkes Jürgen / Dertina Christian 0 14                     14
  29 Kutschera Martin / Nohejl Alexander 0 9                     9
  30 Dlouhy Reinhard / Klöpfer Jochen 8 0                     8
  31 Fassl Joachim /Spitzer Willhelm 0 8                     8
  32 Hofer Martin / Vokroj Kathi 7 0                     7
  33 Karrer Norbert / Guber -Sehr Generose 6 0                     6